Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 22 18 17 13 8 5 94

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 6 10 7 7 1 3 38

  Всего  
132
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Брянская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ПФО 2. Самарская область 3 3
3. Оренбургская область 1 1
4. Пензенская область 1 1
5. Пермский край 1 1
6. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 4 3 7
УФО 7. Свердловская область 2 2
8. Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 0 3 3
ДФО 9. Хабаровский край 3 3
10. Республика Бурятия 2 2
11. Амурская область 1 1
12. Забайкальский край 1 1 2
Всего 7 1 8
СФО 13. Кемеровская область 18 4 22
14. Новосибирская область 11 4 15
15. Красноярский край 10 7 17
16. Иркутская область 9 4 13
17. Алтай 7 7
18. Алтайский край 6 4 10
19. Хакасия 5 4 9
20. Омская область 3 1 4
21. Тыва 3 1 4
22. Томская область 1 1
Всего 72 30 102
МОС 23. Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СКФО 24. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 8 8
25. Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 9 0 9
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Димитров Роман Красноярский край
2 Ондар Тумен Тыва
3 Махмадбеков Джафар Иркутская область
3 Платонов Михаил Алтайский край
5 Димитров Артём Красноярский край
5 Заблоцкий Николай Хакасия
7 Литвишко Семён Забайкальский край
7 Чадин Амыр Алтай
-66 кг
1 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
2 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Курташов Семён Иркутская область
3 Мамедов Рауф Хакасия
5 Тхазаплижев Хачим Новосибирская область
5 Новолоцкий Тарас Красноярский край
7 Кабутов Парвиз Кемеровская область
7 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
2 Хренов Семен Иркутская область
3 Мидов Алибек Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
5 Функ Вадим Алтайский край
5 Валиев Рустам Кемеровская область
7 Байрамов Мовлют Амурская область
7 Ромашин Константин Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Балкизов Алихан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Григорян Давид Омская область
5 Бачгонов Тимур Иркутская область
5 Тамаркин Никита Новосибирская область
7 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
7 Лычаков Иван Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Цкаев Лазарь Город Москва
2 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Абазов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Мурзабеков Ильяс Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Гарибов Руслан Алтайский край
5 Бифов Идар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Нагапетян Гор Красноярский край
7 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Киселёв Руслан Город Москва
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Чупин Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Томчук Андрей Алтай
5 Нефедов Александр Хакасия
5 Ткачев Денис Алтайский край
7 Рожанский Захар Кемеровская область
7 Сойнинен Денис Кемеровская область
+100 кг
1 Фомин Даниил Кемеровская область
2 Шаволин Иван Кемеровская область
3 Онищенко Владислав Кемеровская область
4 Сафин Константин Пензенская область
5 Хонихоев Буянто Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Боброва Арина Хакасия
2 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
4 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
-52 кг
1 Коваленко Дарья Иркутская область
2 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
3 Межецкая Юлия Самарская область
4 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
-57 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
3 Ракшня Анастасия Кемеровская область
3 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
5 Туровская Марина Красноярский край
5 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
7 Исаева Виктория Брянская область
7 Культенко Дарья Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
4 Шмакова Александра Кемеровская область
-70 кг
1 Бокова Ангелина Алтайский край
2 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
3 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
4 Лянка Алина Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2  
+78 кг
1 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
2 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1