Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
13 21 29 23 13 6 13 118

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
11 9 17 11 15 7 5 75

  Всего  
193
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Тверская область 3 3
2. Брянская область 1 1
3. Орловская область 1 1
Всего 4 1 5
ПФО 4. Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 3
5. Самарская область 2 2
6. Башкортостан 2 2
7. Оренбургская область 1 1
8. Пермский край 1 1
Всего 5 4 9
УФО 9. Свердловская область 36 27 63
10. Тюменская область 34 13 47
11. Челябинская область 20 10 30
12. ХМАО 1 3 4
13. Курганская область 1 2 3
Всего 92 55 147
СФО 14. Кемеровская область 7 7
15. Красноярский край 4 2 6
16. Омская область 1 1
Всего 12 2 14
СПБ 17. Город Санкт-Петербург 5 13 18
Всего 5 13 18
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Цветков Егор Башкортостан
2 Ефимов Артур Свердловская область
3 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
5 Спиридонов Владислав Челябинская область
5 Айрапетян Ким Свердловская область
7 Тимураленов Рустам Челябинская область
7 Литвинцев Дмитрий Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
3 Ильин Илья Кемеровская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
5 Хадисов Ислам Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
7 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
7 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Хубиев Алан Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Свердловская область
5 Хромин Леонид Тюменская область
5 Нуралиев Темурбек Тверская область
7 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
7 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
-81 кг
1 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
2 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
3 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
5 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
5 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
7 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
7 Григорян Давид Омская область
-90 кг
1 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
2 Божа Юрий Брянская область - Челябинская область
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
5 Раджабов Мухаммад Свердловская область
5 Луканин Иван Свердловская область
7 Безроднов Даниил Тюменская область
7 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
-100 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Ананьин Глеб Челябинская область
3 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
4 Билалов Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
+100 кг
1 Тасоев Инал Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
5 Евсеев Дмитрий Свердловская область
5 Тачков Иван Свердловская область
7 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
7 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
3 Дементьева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Карнышева Софья Тюменская область
5 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
5 Салахова Аиша Свердловская область
7 Жуланова Полина Челябинская область
7 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область - Свердловская область
3 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
3 Дудина Кристина Свердловская область
5 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
5 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
7 Борисова Глафира Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Соловьева Ксения Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Конкина Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург - Самарская область
2 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
3 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
5 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
5 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
7 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
7 Хачикова Елизавета Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
2 Коляденкова Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург - Нижегородская область
3 Мананникова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Оноприенко Екатерина Пермский край
5 Горкуша Мария Курганская область
5 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
7 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
7 Власова Стефания Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
3 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
3 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
5 Лищенко Тамара Город Санкт-Петербург - Новосибирская область
5 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
7 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
7 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область - Тверская область
2 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
3 Иудина Полина Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
4 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
+78 кг
1 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
2 Кукленок Вера Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
4 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
5 Герасимова Виктория Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1