Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
12 26 36 39 37 23 17 6 6 202

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 12 13 16 10 9 8 3 75

  Всего  
277
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Ивановская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
ПФО 2. Пермский край 15 13 28
Всего 15 13 28
УФО 3. Тюменская область 89 25 114
4. Свердловская область 32 7 39
5. ХМАО 25 14 39
6. Челябинская область 23 11 34
7. ЯНАО 8 2 10
8. Курганская область 5 1 6
Всего 182 60 242
ДФО 9. Саха (Якутия) 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Елькин Демид ХМАО
2 Исмаилов Эльмир Свердловская область
3 Бердин Данил Тюменская область
3 Плясунов Семен Пермский край
5 Сарсадских Сергей Свердловская область
5 Керимов Орудж ХМАО
7 Кокаровцев Андрей Пермский край
7 Чистилин Иван Тюменская область
-50 кг
1 Бийтемиров Магомед Тюменская область
2 Крапивин Ярослав Тюменская область
3 Кардашев Константин ХМАО
3 Гуркаев Константин Тюменская область
5 Тастимиров Саден Курганская область
5 Тимофеев Далер Свердловская область
7 Фокин Никита ХМАО
7 Носов Семен ХМАО
-55 кг
1 Пестич Владислав Свердловская область
2 Сулейманов Мухамед-Али Свердловская область
3 Ажинов Всеволод Челябинская область
3 Лимонов Егор Челябинская область
5 Абдул-Азиев Адам Тюменская область
5 Сычев Матвей Тюменская область
7 Иорданян Артур Тюменская область
7 Гаджиев Иса ХМАО
-60 кг
1 Горбачев Евгений Тюменская область
2 Шахнавазов Темирлан Тюменская область
3 Трикашный Николай Челябинская область
3 Ольхов Станислав Тюменская область
5 Новоселов Антон Свердловская область
5 Лесных Иван Тюменская область
7 Рогов Тимур Свердловская область
7 Михайлов Владислав ЯНАО
-66 кг
1 Дубовик Антон Тюменская область
2 Турсунов Мухаммадюсуф Челябинская область
3 Башкирцев Вячеслав Тюменская область
3 Лебедев Иван Челябинская область
5 Никифоров Андрей Челябинская область
5 Исаков Антон Челябинская область
7 Христолюбский Богдан ХМАО
7 Каменский Влад ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Часыгов Джабраил Свердловская область
2 Ширшов Трофим Тюменская область
3 Зубков Александр Челябинская область
3 Распопов Фёдор Тюменская область
5 Куликов Антон Тюменская область
5 Низамов Артур Свердловская область
7 Бодин Валерий ХМАО
7 Корнев Антон ХМАО
-81 кг
1 Овсянников Тимофей Челябинская область
2 Попов Руяд Свердловская область
3 Череватый Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Бамбатов Малик ХМАО
5 Фомичев Богдан Тюменская область
5 Зальнов Петр Тюменская область
7 Сироткин Иван Свердловская область
7 Камалов Айдар Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Кугаевский Данил ЯНАО
2 Миндеев Тимур Челябинская область
3 Красноперов Иван ХМАО
4 Зворыгин Даниил Пермский край
+90 кг
1 Заречук Сергей Тюменская область
2 Шарапов Никита Тюменская область
3 Волков Вячеслав Курганская область
4 Герасименко Максим Челябинская область
-40 кг
1 Башарова Алина Челябинская область
2 Клиндухова Кристина Свердловская область
3 Трищук Софья ЯНАО
4 Крапивина Полина Тюменская область
-44 кг
1 Никифорова Камилла Пермский край
2 Пономарева Александра Тюменская область
3 Дядина Виктория Пермский край
3 Воропай Софья Тюменская область
5 Титова Анна ХМАО
5 Трушова Арина Пермский край
7 Егорова-Цимбалист Вероника Свердловская область
7 Морозова Мария ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Вакушина Полина Тюменская область
2 Макеенко Арина Тюменская область
3 Крупина Алена Пермский край
3 Ушакова Алина Пермский край
5 Уржумцева Алена Тюменская область
5 Исмагомбетова Алтынгуль Тюменская область
7 Резникова Ксения Тюменская область
7 Видяева Александра Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Мохирева Екатерина Тюменская область
2 Давыдова Ульяна Тюменская область
3 Марченко Елизавета Тюменская область
3 Корепанова Эвелина Свердловская область
5 Багутова Алина Челябинская область
5 Абрарова Арина ХМАО
7 Лаушкина Надежда ХМАО
7 Досымова Алсу ХМАО
-57 кг
1 Алиева Айшат Тюменская область
2 Зверева Екатерина ХМАО
3 Филимонова Светлана Челябинская область
3 Лапшина Елизавета Пермский край
5 Рагулина Полина Челябинская область
5 Хомякова Александра Курганская область
7 Белова Светлана Тюменская область
7 Варлакова Валерия ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Кандрашина Анна Свердловская область
2 Макарова Анастасия Пермский край
3 Богордаева Елизавета ХМАО
3 Федорова Виолетта Тюменская область
5 Бисенова Арина Челябинская область
5 Ситник Анна Тюменская область
7 Белова Виктория Тюменская область
7 Бизяева Диана Пермский край
-70 кг
1 Сафонова Кира Пермский край
2 Пронина Валентина Челябинская область
3 Череповская Ксения Челябинская область
3 Купченко Александра Тюменская область
5 Ефанова Алина Свердловская область
5 Тамазаева Кира Челябинская область
7 Краваль Эвелина Тюменская область
7 Гилева Ангелина Тюменская область
+70 кг
1 Болсун Анна Тюменская область
2 Кошечкина Александра ХМАО
3 Сабурова Кристина Пермский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1