Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
18 26 26 27 33 20 12 4 6 172

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 10 12 11 11 7 6 5 66

  Всего  
238
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Калужская область 5 5
2. Тверская область 3 3
3. Липецкая область 1 2 3
Всего 9 2 11
ЮФО 4. Краснодарский край 1 1
5. Волгоградская область 1 1
6. Ростовская область 1 1
7. Адыгея (Адыгея) 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
ПФО 8. Пензенская область 3 3
9. Пермский край 3 3
10. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 4 3 7
УФО 11. Челябинская область 11 4 15
12. Свердловская область 10 6 16
13. Тюменская область 10 6 16
14. ЯНАО 3 2 5
15. ХМАО 1 2 3
Всего 35 20 55
ДФО 16. Республика Бурятия 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
СФО 17. Новосибирская область 72 21 93
18. Красноярский край 15 5 20
19. Алтайский край 9 3 12
20. Кемеровская область 7 4 11
21. Иркутская область 6 1 7
22. Омская область 6 2 8
23. Алтай 3 3
24. Томская область 2 2
25. Тыва 2 1 3
Всего 120 39 159
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Елькин Демид ХМАО
2 Перелевский Артём Новосибирская область
3 Топоров Максим Новосибирская область
3 Исмаилов Эльмир Свердловская область
5 Кирьянов Тимофей Новосибирская область
5 Ставицкий Владислав Новосибирская область
7 Носов Андрей Тюменская область
7 Горюнов Вадим Новосибирская область
-50 кг
1 Петухов Сергей Тюменская область
2 Кашлев Василий Алтайский край
3 Бурамбаев Джамал Челябинская область
3 Веселенко Ярослав Красноярский край
5 Паров Муслим Новосибирская область
5 Захватошин Максим Свердловская область
7 Расулов Фарид Иркутская область
7 Аристархов Владислав Красноярский край
-55 кг
1 Сулейманов Мухамед Али Свердловская область
2 Лимонов Егор Челябинская область
3 Чернышев Артем Республика Бурятия
3 Петров Савелий Иркутская область
5 Набиев Рамазан Тюменская область
5 Вдовин Алексей Новосибирская область
7 Бондаренко Константин Ростовская область
7 Морозов Артём Алтайский край
-60 кг
1 Ахмедов Ахмад Новосибирская область
2 Начаров Александр Новосибирская область
3 Шахнавазов Темирлан Тюменская область
3 Бабич Кирилл Красноярский край
5 Долгих Георгий Липецкая область
5 Галеев Артём Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Качаев Арсентий Красноярский край
7 Кривошеев Алексей Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Савинский Павел Тверская область
2 Акжигитов Ильяс Пензенская область
3 Хатхоху Рустам Краснодарский край
3 Шульга Матвей Челябинская область
5 Гахария Константин Новосибирская область
5 Абдуллаев Мурад Свердловская область
7 Лыжин Николай Иркутская область
7 Лебедев Иван Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Симонов Илья Пензенская область
2 Борисов Пётр Омская область
3 Ходжаев Идрис Кемеровская область
3 Зубков Александр Челябинская область
5 Михайлов Егор Свердловская область
5 Буглуев Ислам Свердловская область
7 Распопов Фёдор Тюменская область
7 Нистратенко Никита Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Степанов Максим Красноярский край
2 Фомичев Богдан Тюменская область
3 Хадзиев Рашид Тюменская область
3 Калонов Абдурахим Свердловская область
5 Леонтьев Никита Новосибирская область
5 Сагалаев Никита Волгоградская область
7 Мальцев Владислав Алтайский край
7 Молотков Матвей Калужская область
-90 кг
1 Карпов Фёдор Тверская область
2 Бобров Илья Новосибирская область
3 Ислямов Тимур Омская область
3 Чернышов Дмитрий Калужская область
+90 кг
1 Заречук Сергей Тюменская область
2 Мочалкин Матвей Красноярский край
3 Шишкин Михаил Новосибирская область
3 Алания Борис Челябинская область
-40 кг
1 Башарова Алина Челябинская область
2 Яковлева Софья Новосибирская область
3 Арапова Виктория Свердловская область
3 Ларина Елизавета Новосибирская область
-44 кг
1 Пономарева Александра Тюменская область
2 Индербаева Малика ЯНАО
3 Набиева Луиза Тюменская область
3 Махатова Сарюна Республика Бурятия
5 Ивасюк Вероника Иркутская область
5 Стрельникова Мария Новосибирская область
7 Бабина Екатерина Новосибирская область
7 Замалетдинова Алина Пермский край
-48 кг
1 Вакушина Полина Тюменская область
2 Созонова Ксения Свердловская область
3 Хорошавина Ярослава Красноярский край
3 Ковалева Екатерина Красноярский край
5 Четверова Екатерина Новосибирская область
5 Анищенко Варвара Омская область
7 Сизова Олеся Кемеровская область
7 Болотова Анжелика Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Магомедсалихова Абидат ХМАО
2 Корепанова Эвелина Свердловская область
3 Мохирева Екатерина Тюменская область
3 Ерёмина Алина Новосибирская область
5 Ребенчук Анна Новосибирская область
5 Кригер Моника Омская область
7 Пермякова Яна Свердловская область
7 Камаева Олеся Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Зверева Екатерина ХМАО
2 Алиева Айшат Тюменская область
3 Бизина Евгения Липецкая область
3 Петрова Валерия Новосибирская область
5 Перевозчикова Эвелина Пермский край
5 Стафиевская Валерия Новосибирская область
7 Бизина Кира Липецкая область
7 Савина Валерия Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Головинова Дарья Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Стрельникова Елизавета Новосибирская область
3 Чернаткина Карина Челябинская область
3 Каратаева Полина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Огнивова Ева Челябинская область
2 Даньшина Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Ахмедова Сарвиноз Новосибирская область
3 Тамазаева Кира Челябинская область
+70 кг
1 Болсун Анна Тюменская область
2 Хачатурян Анаит Томская область
3 Погорелова Ксения Новосибирская область
3 Зайцева Валерия Свердловская область
5 Ооржак Эвелина Тыва
5  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1