Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
29 27 36 38 39 38 26 17 11 261

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 8 14 11 23 15 13 5 96

  Всего  
357
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС 1. ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 50 13 63
2. МГФСО 45 15 60
3. СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 31 16 47
4. СШОР №64 17 3 20
5. СШ "Борец" 16 6 22
6. МКСШОР СЕВЕР 15 9 24
7. СШОР №45 15 7 22
8. Самбо-70 "Строгино" 13 1 14
9. Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 9 6 15
10. СШОР55 "СКИФ" 7 1 8
11. СШОР №47 6 7 13
12. ЦСКА 6 1 7
13. СШ №114 "Рекорд" 5 5 10
14. ФСО "Юность Москвы" 4 2 6
15. МССУОР №1 3 1 4
16. СШОР "МЦБИ" 3 3
17. СШОР Нагорная 3 3
18. СШ 4 3 1 4
19. Самбо-70 "Битца" 2 2
20. Западный АО 2 2
21. СШ Битца 2 2
22. КД "Мастер" 1 1 2
23. ФСК "Персей" 1 1 2
24. Северо-Восточный АО 1 1
25. КЕ А.Михайлина 1 1
Всего 261 96 357
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Василенко Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Акаев Алим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Ширнин Евгений ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Наурдиев Малик ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Селимов Осман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Макаров Дмитрий Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
7 Джиоев Григорий МГФСО
7 Назаренко Антон Самбо-70 "Строгино"
-50 кг
1 Висембаев Мухаммад ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Мухаметов Степан МГФСО
3 Аллахвердиев Саид МГФСО
3 Безсонов Даниил СШ "Борец"
5 Елисеев Елисей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Загребаев Александр Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
7 Михайлов Григорий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Фрольцов Богдан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-55 кг
1 Аксенов Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Ефименко Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Катягов Руслан МГФСО
3 Оганесян Давид СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Микаелян Араик МССУОР №1
5 Мамедов Заур СШОР55 "СКИФ"
7 Егоров Никита МГФСО
7 Терехов Матвей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-60 кг
1 Исаев Ислам СШОР №64
2 Хетхенов Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Рагимли Исмаил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гуломов Руслан СШОР №64
5 Давидов Тимур СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Кусиев Рашид Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
7 Арчаков Рахим МГФСО
7 Зеленин Роман СШ "Борец"
-66 кг
1 Артамонов Михаил МГФСО
2 Шаряфетдинов Джамалутдин ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Паутов Олег СШОР №64
3 Гахраманлы Нураддин МГФСО
5 Григорьев Евгений МССУОР №1
5 Ертушов Евгений МКСШОР СЕВЕР
7 Ушин Николай СШ "Борец"
7 Зорик Иван СШ 4
-73 кг
1 Клычников Егор СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Ильиных Валерий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Саакян Виктор СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гидиятуллин Сергей Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
5 Каньшин Владислав КД "Мастер"
5 Гвазава Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Парусов Артем ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Гасымов Мурат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Мишунин Тарас ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Павлюченков Иван СШОР55 "СКИФ"
3 Рассказов Максим МГФСО
3 Зозиров Давид СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Малакоев Шамиль Западный АО
5 Исаков Борис СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Жирнов Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Егиазарян Артур СШОР №64
-90 кг
1 Бедретдинов Кирилл Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Хурцилава Александр СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Капотин Артем МГФСО
3 Минеев Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Терентьев Максим СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Ясулов Хамзат ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Шамаев Вадим СШОР №45
7 Цышков Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+90 кг
1 Немов Илья СШОР Нагорная
2 Нестеренко Артём ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Рашитов Даниил СШОР55 "СКИФ"
3 Пантелеев Артем СШОР55 "СКИФ"
5 Матевосян Гор СШОР №64
5 Дойников Иван СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Сабиров Адам СШОР №45
7 Кондрашев Николай ЦСКА
-40 кг
1 Хубулова Влада СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Нестерова Аделина МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Горбунова Мехрангез МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Шеломенцева Вероника СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-44 кг
1 Дукаревич Янкелина СШОР №47
2 Адмайкина Арина СШОР №47
3 Вдовенкова Дарья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Абдурахимова Гулсевар Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
5 Кирьянова Ксения Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
5 Бакланова Амалия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
7 Иванова Мария СШ "Борец"
7 Воробьева Галина СШОР №45
-48 кг
1 Сидорова Александра СШОР №47
2 Перхалюк Василиса СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Каримова Сабрина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гаврилова Алина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Моисеенко Эльвира Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
5 Коваленко Алина МГФСО
7 Беликова Софья СШ "Борец"
7 Волощук Виктория МГФСО
-52 кг
1 Бережкова Анастасия Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
2 Попович Екатерина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Котова Ульяна СШОР №45
3 Корепанова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Галкина Мирослава ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Титова Дарья СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Сорокина Варвара МГФСО
7 Бут Злата СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-57 кг
1 Плато Вероника СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Суворова Анастасия СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Никонорова Арина СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Радюшкина Ксения ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Воробьева Екатерина МГФСО
5 Кудинова Анастасия СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
7 Денисова Евангелина ФСК "Персей"
7 Дикаева Дарья СШ "Борец"
-63 кг
1 Гадомская Анна СШ "Борец"
2 Исмоилова Насиба СШОР55 "СКИФ"
3 Пустобаева Екатерина МКСШОР СЕВЕР
3 Соломко Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Китаева Ольга МССУОР №1
5 Кожаева Софья МГФСО
7 Терещенко Софья ФСО "Юность Москвы"
7 Юркова Дарья ЦСКА
-70 кг
1 Литвинова Екатерина МГФСО
2 Фрадкова Кристина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Чижикова Таисия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Голубцова Александра МГФСО
5 Борисовская Ярослава ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
5 Ягодинская Анастасия СШОР №45
7 Борисова Станислава Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
7 Богомаз София МКСШОР СЕВЕР
+70 кг
1 Вечернина Софья МКСШОР СЕВЕР
2 Панкратова Екатерина СШОР №64
3 Граубергер Амалия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Романова Варвара СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
5 Стрелкова Жанна СШОР №47
5  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1