Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
7 11 12 9 6 3 3 51

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 2 6 3 1 1 20

  Всего  
71
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО 1. Хабаровский край 22 5 27
2. Приморский край 9 4 13
3. Сахалинская область 7 2 9
4. Саха (Якутия) 6 4 10
5. Забайкальский край 4 1 5
6. Амурская область 3 3
7. Республика Бурятия 2 1 3
8. Магаданская область 1 1
Всего 51 20 71
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Хабиев Эльдар Сахалинская область
2 Сикора Руслан Забайкальский край
3 Мухин Николай Приморский край
3 Бондаренко Дмитрий Магаданская область
-66 кг
1 Кердикошвили Алан Приморский край
2 Ринчинов Рустам Республика Бурятия
3 Оев Фирузжон Саха (Якутия)
3 Астафьев Владимир Хабаровский край
5 Субанов Караматилло Хабаровский край
5 Ахаладзе Георгий Сахалинская область
7 Лаппаров Михаил Саха (Якутия)
7 Герасименко Егор Хабаровский край
-73 кг
1 Иванов Никита Хабаровский край
2 Гусенов Имамшамиль Хабаровский край
3 Воронцов Дмитрий Хабаровский край
3 Коско Евгений Приморский край
5 Нахапетян Рубен Хабаровский край
5 Омаров Рашид Республика Бурятия
7 Мирошниченко Юрий Сахалинская область
7 Прокопьев Чинзориг Саха (Якутия)
-81 кг
1 Солонгин Сергей Хабаровский край
2 Дворников Игорь Хабаровский край
3 Овсепян Артавазд Приморский край
3 Кравцов Владислав Хабаровский край
5 Кузнецов Родион Приморский край
5 Турайкин Алексей Хабаровский край
7 Гусев Кирилл Хабаровский край
7 Данзын-Оол Боят Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Джамал Хабаровский край
2 Монаков Данила Хабаровский край
3 Громов Илья Саха (Якутия)
3 Омаров Магомедгаджи Приморский край
-100 кг
1 Ивкин Никита Забайкальский край
2 Буклов Мурат Сахалинская область
3 Пелих Антон Хабаровский край
3  
+100 кг
1 Баротов Зиёратшо Сахалинская область
2 Комиссаров Дмитрий Забайкальский край
3 Ким Борис Приморский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Республика Бурятия
2 Живец Диана Приморский край
3 Градицкайте Владлена Забайкальский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Ижикеева Мария Приморский край
2 Харламова Алена Хабаровский край
3 Степакова Ксения Хабаровский край
3 Сивкова Любовь Хабаровский край
-57 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Бодюл Татьяна Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Пайдютова Светлана Саха (Якутия)
2 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
3 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
3 Остапенко Даниила Приморский край
-70 кг
1 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2 Пахолевецкая Александра Хабаровский край
3 Ардатова Анна Амурская область
3  
-78 кг
1 Филизова Юлия Саха (Якутия)
2  
+78 кг
1 Гурьянова Кристина Саха (Якутия)
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1