Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 22 29 20 15 11 10 127

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
12 7 15 14 9 7 4 68

  Всего  
195
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО 1. Свердловская область 50 37 87
2. Челябинская область 37 11 48
3. Тюменская область 25 9 34
4. ХМАО 10 9 19
5. ЯНАО 3 3
6. Курганская область 2 2 4
Всего 127 68 195
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ефимов Артур Свердловская область
2 Ахмедов Абдулла Свердловская область
3 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
3 Абдалимов Билолиддин Челябинская область
5 Кауфман Егор Челябинская область
5 Сафаров Фаридун Свердловская область
7 Петров Андрей Тюменская область
7 Ульянов Владимир Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Мартюшев Максим Свердловская область
2 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
3 Петросян Карлос Свердловская область
3 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
5 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
5 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
7 Дудуп Салим Тюменская область
7 Ишметьев Илья Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
2 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
5 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
5 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
7 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
7 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
2 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Челябинская область
3 Криница Максим Свердловская область
3 Калаев Алим Свердловская область
5 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
5 Зургараев Гамзат Свердловская область
7 Джабборов Илхомиддин Свердловская область
7 Сухоногов Леонид Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
2 Божа Юрий Челябинская область
3 Козырин Матвей Свердловская область
3 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
5 Малкин Егор Челябинская область
5 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
7 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
7 Исматов Мирзошариф Свердловская область
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Костоев Джафар ЯНАО
3 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
5 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
5 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
7 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
7 Кузнецов Сергей ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
5 Боташев Арафат Челябинская область
5 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
7 Тачков Иван Свердловская область
7 Аведян Гриша Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Дудина Кристина Свердловская область
2 Моисеева Аина Свердловская область - Саха (Якутия)
3 Дементьева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
5 Севертова Екатерина ХМАО
5 Саматова Алина Челябинская область
7 Петрова Сайыына Свердловская область
7 Салахова Аиша Свердловская область
-52 кг
1 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
2 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
3 Хасанова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
2 Джумаева Яна Свердловская область
3 Норицына Виктория Свердловская область
3 Трофимова Анастасия Свердловская область
5 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
5 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
7 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
7 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Свердловская область
2 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Цыберт Екатерина Свердловская область
5 Горкуша Мария Курганская область
5 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
7 Смирнова Алена ХМАО
7 Мурашова Марина Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
2 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Рустамова Сафура Тюменская область
3 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
5 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
5 Хилова Милена Свердловская область
7 Бадурова Камила Свердловская область
7 Давыдова Владлена Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Речкалова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Посылкина Олеся Свердловская область
3 Иудина Полина Свердловская область
3 Лихота Ольга Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Баязитова Лаура ХМАО
3 Еремеева Надежда Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1