Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
19 24 24 20 9 14 11 121

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
14 6 5 5 6 4 4 44

  Всего  
165
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО 1. Татарстан (Татарстан) 23 8 31
2. Башкортостан 19 7 26
3. Пермский край 17 10 27
4. Самарская область 13 12 25
5. Оренбургская область 13 2 15
6. Нижегородская область 9 9
7. Саратовская область 7 4 11
8. Мордовия 7 7
9. Ульяновская область 5 1 6
10. Пензенская область 3 3
11. Удмуртская Республика 2 2
12. Чувашская Республика 2 2
13. Кировская область 1 1
Всего 121 44 165
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Тормаков Владислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Никитин Евгений Башкортостан
3 Умалатов Магомед Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Григорян Гарик Оренбургская область
5 Давыдов Егор Оренбургская область
5 Нуриев Хасан Башкортостан
7 Поздеев Илья Удмуртская Республика
7 Емилов Ильгам Башкортостан
-66 кг
1 Суван Долаан Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Цветков Егор Башкортостан
3 Ларюков Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Калинин Дмитрий Самарская область
5 Тагиров Альберт Оренбургская область
5 Галяутдинов Рустам Ульяновская область
7 Аветисян Арман Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Арутюнян Арам Башкортостан
-73 кг
1 Балаев Урусхан бек Башкортостан
2 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
3 Мыштаков Федор Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Загуменников Даниил Оренбургская область
5 Шишкин Глеб Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Валиев Сослан Мордовия
7 Осипов Яков Саратовская область
7 Абдуллин Дамир Татарстан (Татарстан)
-81 кг
1 Курбанов Батыр Саратовская область
2 Вышегуров Сулейман Башкортостан
3 Мусатов Илья Нижегородская область
3 Шишкин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Алямкин Сергей Самарская область
5 Сапичев Артём Пермский край
7 Нафедзов Ислам Самарская область
7 Заботкин Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 кг
1 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
2 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
3 Воеводин Арсентий Башкортостан
3 Санфиров Вадим Оренбургская область
5 Аханов Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Ташланов Даниил Оренбургская область
7 Егоров Вячеслав Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Лебедев Дмитрий Татарстан (Татарстан)
-100 кг
1 Маргиев Ибрагим Мордовия - Ульяновская область
2 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
3 Оборин Данила Пермский край
3 Оборин Ярослав Пермский край
5 Бойко Кирилл Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Коченов Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Дорземанов Артур Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Кузнецов Владимир Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия
2 Даурбеков Вахид Башкортостан
3 Великанов Данила Нижегородская область
3 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
5 Фоменков Артём Самарская область
5 Курбанов Эмиль Саратовская область
7 Сафин Константин Пензенская область
7 Лукин Евгений Ульяновская область
-48 кг
1 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
2 Яковенко Полина Самарская область
3 Гюлюмова Гюнель Саратовская область
3 Афтахова Жанна Пермский край
5 Иващук Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Тунян Диана Оренбургская область
7 Шамгулова Диана Башкортостан
7 Бурдина Вероника Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Прохорова Влада Саратовская область
3 Межецкая Юлия Самарская область
4 Мадьярова Арина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область
2 Барашкова Ангелина Саратовская область
3 Бакулина Татьяна Самарская область
4 Шумилова Полина Пермский край
5 Самусенко Екатерина Башкортостан
-63 кг
1 Оноприенко Екатерина Пермский край
2 Власова Стефания Самарская область
3 Лепешкова Кристина Самарская область
4 Минкина Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Жданова Евгения Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
2 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
3 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
4 Ордина Дана Пермский край
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
3 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
4 Славнова Валентина Пермский край
+78 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Загирова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
4 Катина Юлия Татарстан (Татарстан)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1