Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 24 21 32 14 9 8 125

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 3 3 6 6 6 1 31

  Всего  
156
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Тульская область 4 1 5
2. Московская область 3 3
3. Рязанская область 2 2
4. Смоленская область 2 1 3
5. Тамбовская область 2 2
6. Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 14 2 16
ЮФО 7. Ростовская область 31 10 41
8. Краснодарский край 24 9 33
9. Адыгея (Адыгея) 6 1 7
10. Астраханская область 1 4 5
11. Волгоградская область 2 3 5
12. Республика Крым 3 3
13. Севастополь 3 3
14. Калмыкия 1 1
Всего 71 27 98
СФО 15. Новосибирская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СКФО 16. Республика Ингушетия 12 12
17. Ставропольский край 7 7
18. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 7 7
19. Чеченская Республика 5 5
20. Республика Дагестан 3 3
21. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
22. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2 4
Всего 38 2 40
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мирзажанов Мурад Смоленская область
2 Эбзеев Леон Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Багдасарян Эдуард Ростовская область
3 Елхороев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
5 Шинахов Астемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
5 Фезлиев Шамиль Ростовская область
7 Ишигов Озджан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Чочаев Алихан Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
2 Галочкин Николай Ростовская область
3 Торшхоев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Арабачян Александр Краснодарский край
5 Вендин Владислав Краснодарский край
5 Барахоев Али Республика Ингушетия
7 Цечоев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
7 Дзейтов Беслан Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Хатипов Арсен Республика Крым
2 Могушков Алисхан Республика Ингушетия
3 Макарец Алексей Краснодарский край
3 Куиз Бислан Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Эльджаркиев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
5 Меремов Нарт Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Боготов Денис Ростовская область
7 Магомедов Абдулла Московская область
-81 кг
1 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
2 Акталиев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
3 Ижаев Тимур Краснодарский край
3 Агаев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Асадов Дашгын Волгоградская область
5 Манасян Яков Ставропольский край
7 Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
7 Титов Вадим Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Нужненков Александр Ростовская область
2 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
3 Мысс Казбек Краснодарский край
3 Пархомин Яков Тульская область
5 Соменко Руслан Республика Крым
5 Гишев Каплан Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Браун Александр Ростовская область
7 Емцев Игорь Ростовская область
-100 кг
1 Ходин Александр Севастополь
2 Апандов Матвей Ростовская область
3 Чупин Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Помазанов Марк Краснодарский край
5 Минасян Давид Краснодарский край
5 Ананов Роман Ставропольский край
7 Хабибов Гаджимурад Астраханская область
7 Шариков Даниил Рязанская область
+100 кг
1 КАДЗАЕВ АРСЕН Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Веников Сергей Краснодарский край
3 Прокудин Владислав Ростовская область
3 Сулейманов Абдуразак Краснодарский край
5 Инасаридзе Анзори Ростовская область
5 Буняков Михаил Краснодарский край
7 Молодан Никита Ростовская область
7 Лешкенов Артур Рязанская область
-48 кг
1 Арапова Анастасия Ростовская область
2 Малышкова Марина Краснодарский край
3 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
4 Тагиева Лайла Ростовская область
-52 кг
1 Германова Наргиля Смоленская область
2 Криворучко Маргарита Ростовская область
3 Максимова Ксения Астраханская область
-57 кг
1 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
2 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Вернер Анна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Рощевская Арина Ростовская область
2 Войникова Екатерина Краснодарский край
3 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
4 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Гуторова Ольга Краснодарский край
2 Чолакян София Краснодарский край
3 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
4 Сабурова Александра Ростовская область
-78 кг
1 Кичигина Светлана Ростовская область
2 Климова Юлия Ростовская область
3 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
4 Архипенко Софья Ростовская область
+78 кг
1  
2  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1