Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
23 27 28 22 23 26 12 9 11 181

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
8 6 12 16 5 13 5 4 69

  Всего  
250
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 12 1 13
2. Тульская область 5 3 8
3. Липецкая область 1 1
4. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 18 5 23
УФО 5. Тюменская область 11 2 13
6. Челябинская область 5 2 7
7. Свердловская область 4 4
Всего 20 4 24
СФО 8. Красноярский край 77 35 112
9. Иркутская область 28 12 40
10. Хакасия 12 4 16
11. Тыва 6 5 11
12. Новосибирская область 5 3 8
13. Алтай 5 5
14. Алтайский край 4 4
15. Омская область 3 1 4
16. Кемеровская область 2 2
Всего 142 60 202
МОС 17. Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Юртаев Иван Московская область
2 Мартьянов Александр Красноярский край
3 Балыкчин Дмитрий Алтай
3 Исмаилов Эльмир Свердловская область
5 Нефедов Лев Иркутская область
5 Иргит Дамдын Тыва
7 Селюков Глеб Московская область
7 Монгуш Тамба-Доржу Тыва
-50 кг
1 Веселенко Ярослав Красноярский край
2 Кашлев Василий Алтайский край
3 Коршунов Кирилл Московская область
3 Бийтемиров Магомед Тюменская область
5 Аристархов Владислав Красноярский край
5 Семёнов Александр Красноярский край
7 Иваненко Егор Иркутская область
7 Толстихин Кирилл Иркутская область
-55 кг
1 Шахнавазов Темирлан Тюменская область
2 Реун Илья Красноярский край
3 Пестич Владислав Свердловская область
3 Лимонов Егор Челябинская область
5 Осипов Игорь Новосибирская область
5 Петров Савелий Иркутская область
7 Шаяхметов Богдан Красноярский край
7 Клименко Семен Хакасия
-60 кг
1 Цветков Иван Московская область
2 Лутченко Дмитрий Хакасия
3 Топсакалян Давид Московская область
3 Новиков Дмитрий Рязанская область
5 Потапов Илья Иркутская область
5 Бем Ярослав Красноярский край
7 Гордеев Владислав Московская область
7 Ондар Долаан Тыва
-66 кг
1 Абдулгусейнов Полад Красноярский край
2 Львовский Роман Красноярский край
3 Башкирцев Вячеслав Тюменская область
3 Лебедев Иван Челябинская область
5 Сосиев Ислам Красноярский край
5 Туртугешев Даниил Красноярский край
7 Софин Федор Московская область
7 Балог Никита Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Ходжаев Идрис Кемеровская область
2 Бобылев Андрей Иркутская область
3 Коловердов Феликс Московская область
3 Зубков Александр Челябинская область
5 Мартиросян Карен Красноярский край
5 Хадзиев Рашид Тюменская область
7 Цедров Кирилл Красноярский край
7 Черепанов Ярослав Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Попов Руяд Свердловская область
2 Краснояров Ярослав Тюменская область
3 Степанов Максим Красноярский край
3 Садреев Максим Тульская область
5 Леонтьев Никита Новосибирская область
5 Бурлаченко Дмитрий Красноярский край
7 Мекебаев Тимур Новосибирская область
7 Сясин Алексей Омская область
-90 кг
1 Голдман Геннадий Красноярский край
2 Бобров Илья Новосибирская область
3 Воробьев Кирилл Красноярский край
3 Толмачев Тимофей Красноярский край
5 Федоров Иван Красноярский край
5 Яковлев Илья Тюменская область
7 Свинцинский Никита Иркутская область
7 Черноусов Всеволод Красноярский край
+90 кг
1 Мочалкин Матвей Красноярский край
2 Молодцов Степан Алтайский край
3 Михайлов Кирилл Иркутская область
3 Шарапов Никита Тюменская область
5 Семёнов Ростислав Красноярский край
5 Гебаур Александр Омская область
7 Шварц Даниил Красноярский край
7 Ястремский Максим Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Карабут Екатерина Хакасия
2 Агапитова Яна Иркутская область
3 Бадартинова Карина Красноярский край
3 Ондар Буяна Тыва
5 Синичук Валерия Иркутская область
5 Цветцих Елизавета Красноярский край
7 Стригина Ульяна Иркутская область
7 Медведева Элла Красноярский край
-44 кг
1 Халмурзаева Фатима Хакасия
2 Боровских Виктория Красноярский край
3 Владимирова Кристина Красноярский край
3 Севек Чаяна Тыва
-48 кг
1 Гайдук Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Базыкина Дарья Московская область
3 Ковалёва Екатерина Красноярский край
3 Уржумцева Алена Тюменская область
5 Новолоцкая Софья Красноярский край
5 Хорошавина Ярослава Красноярский край
7 Саломова Дарья Красноярский край
7 Юношева Алиса Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Милованова Василиса Красноярский край
2 Бедер Диана Красноярский край
3 Иваненко Дарья Иркутская область
3 Ушакова Ирина Липецкая область
5 Шульц Ангелина Иркутская область
5 Большешапова Злата Красноярский край
7 Полинкевич Ярослава Тульская область
7 Мохирева Екатерина Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Тимофеева Людмила Тульская область
2 Джигерова Айида Хакасия
3 Миськова Яна Красноярский край
3 Судакова Ульяна Красноярский край
5 Артошина Виктория Красноярский край
5  
-63 кг
1 Стрельникова Елизавета Новосибирская область
2 Вершинина Валерия Иркутская область
3 Каратаева Полина Новосибирская область
3 Переляева Юлия Иркутская область
5 Конутаева Умут Иркутская область
5 Игнатова Анастасия Тульская область
7 Ганджа Лидия Иркутская область
7 Громова Варвара Иркутская область
-70 кг
1 Попенко Кира Красноярский край
2 Тамазаева Кира Челябинская область
3 Родина Ксения Красноярский край
3 Токарева Маргарита Иркутская область
5 Ходырева Дарья Красноярский край
5  
+70 кг
1 Соловей Валерия Красноярский край
2 Ермакова Анна Челябинская область
3 Огнева София Красноярский край
3 Новакова Милана Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1