Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 11 18 20 13 10 9 92

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 7 8 9 8 6 2 46

  Всего  
138
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Смоленская область 5 5 10
Всего 5 5 10
СЗФО 2. Псковская область 2 2 4
Всего 2 2 4
ЮФО 3. Краснодарский край 7 7 14
Всего 7 7 14
ПФО 4. Башкортостан 7 1 8
5. Самарская область 6 6
6. Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 6 9
7. Пензенская область 3 3
8. Оренбургская область 2 2
9. Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 19 10 29
УФО 10. Челябинская область 7 5 12
11. Тюменская область 5 2 7
Всего 12 7 19
СФО 12. Красноярский край 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
МОС 13. Город Москва 12 6 18
Всего 12 6 18
СПБ 14. Город Санкт-Петербург 7 7 14
Всего 7 7 14
СКФО 15. Ставропольский край 7 7
16. Республика Дагестан 7 7
17. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 6
Всего 20 0 20
18. Беларусь 5 2 7
Всего 5 2 7
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мирзажанов Мурад Смоленская область
2 Мамаев Михаил Красноярский край
3 Немченко Даниил Краснодарский край
3 Абдулхалимов Хабиб Республика Дагестан
5 Димитров Кирилл Город Москва
5 Сайфуллоев Хайрулло Башкортостан
7 Чипчиков Кемал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Балахмедов Замир Ставропольский край
-66 кг
1 Гараджа Александр Псковская область
2 Узденов Тимурлан Челябинская область
3 Петров Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Макарец Алексей Краснодарский край
5 Османов Махмуд Республика Дагестан
5 Кулаков Евгений Город Москва
7 Кулыгин Роман Пензенская область
7 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Нагучев Казбек Краснодарский край
2 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
3 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
5 Крылов Герман Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Козел Захар Беларусь
7 Артемьев Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Антипов Михаил Самарская область
-81 кг
1 Ревтов Сергей Ставропольский край
2 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Черняк Максим Беларусь
5 Титов Вадим Краснодарский край
5 Хатковский Глеб Беларусь
7 Овечкин Михаил Смоленская область
7 Эдильбаев Рамазан Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Цечоев Алихан Смоленская область
2 Антонов Владимир Челябинская область
3 Книгин Виктор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Точиев Юсуп Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Мысс Казбек Краснодарский край
5 Магдиев Хаджимурад Республика Дагестан
7 Папшуов Азнаур Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
7 Шхагошев Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-100 кг
1 Абдулаев Шамил Республика Дагестан
2 Сиряк Данила Челябинская область
3 Кокарев Антон Ставропольский край
3 Печурин Илья Самарская область
5 Рожков Артем Город Москва
5 Верченко Александр Смоленская область
7 Манишко Роман Беларусь
7 Этука Рафаэль Беларусь
+100 кг
1 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
3 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
3 Оноприенко Нодар Краснодарский край
5 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
5 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
7 Сулейманов Абдуразак Краснодарский край
7 Месропов Тимур Ставропольский край
-48 кг
1 Зерщикова Владлена Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Иващук Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Салимьянова Лилиана Город Санкт-Петербург
4 Кряклина Татьяна Город Москва
-52 кг
1 Борисова Глафира Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Варламова Кристина Краснодарский край
3 Соловьева Ксения Город Санкт-Петербург
4 Кутерина Анастасия Смоленская область
-57 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Цыганкова Татьяна Смоленская область
3 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
3 Жилкина Яна Смоленская область
5 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
5 Козел Александра Беларусь
7 Кащеева Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Муратова Алсу Башкортостан
-63 кг
1 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
2 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Остапец Валентина Город Москва
3 Салимова Айгюн Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Минкина Екатерина Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Войникова Екатерина Краснодарский край
7 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
7 Онищенко Мария Смоленская область
-70 кг
1 Осипович Жанна Беларусь
2 Кириченко Дана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Майструк Ирина Город Москва
3 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
5 Смирнова Валерия Город Москва
5 Ежонкова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
7 Валеева Лилия Челябинская область
7 Чолакян София Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Буторина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Захарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
4 Плахова Анастасия Псковская область
+78 кг
1 Старцева Элис Город Москва
2 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1