Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
36 45 33 43 35 20 17 229

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 12 12 8 9 8 7 65

  Всего  
294
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Московская область 3 3
2. Брянская область 2 2
3. Орловская область 1 1
4. Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 3 4 7
ЮФО 5. Краснодарский край 37 13 50
6. Адыгея (Адыгея) 27 6 33
7. Севастополь 6 1 7
8. Ростовская область 4 1 5
9. Астраханская область 1 1 2
10. Волгоградская область 1 1 2
11. Республика Крым 1 1 2
Всего 77 24 101
ПФО 12. Самарская область 1 8 9
13. Башкортостан 6 6
14. Оренбургская область 2 2
15. Мордовия 2 2
16. Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1
Всего 10 10 20
УФО 17. Челябинская область 8 1 9
18. Тюменская область 5 4 9
19. Свердловская область 3 4 7
Всего 16 9 25
СФО 20. Красноярский край 3 1 4
21. Иркутская область 1 1
22. Кемеровская область 1 1
23. Тыва 1 1
Всего 5 2 7
МОС 24. Город Москва 8 1 9
Всего 8 1 9
СПБ 25. Город Санкт-Петербург 6 4 10
Всего 6 4 10
СКФО 26. Чеченская Республика 36 36
27. Республика Ингушетия 17 17
28. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 12 4 16
29. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 11 2 13
30. Ставропольский край 8 1 9
31. Республика Дагестан 5 5
32. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 4
Всего 93 7 100
33. Беларусь 10 4 14
34. Израиль 1 1
Всего 11 4 15
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Сааев Изнаур Чеченская Республика
2 Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Колосов Артём Беларусь
5 Алаудинов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
5 Цику Рамазан Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
7 Аутлев Астемир Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Черных Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
3 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
3 Сайханов Докка Чеченская Республика
5 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
5 Шахгиреев Адам Чеченская Республика
7 Меремов Нарт Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Маштаев Магомед Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Куиз Бислан Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Дугушев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
3 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Бахаев Адам Чеченская Республика
5 Акбердиев Саид Чеченская Республика
5 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
7 Алоев Мухамед Город Москва
7 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Арбузов Тимур Краснодарский край
2 Пидуриев Магомедкарин Республика Дагестан
3 Семенов Станислав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Карапетян Давид Город Москва
5 Евтых Рамазан Адыгея (Адыгея)
5 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Бабгоев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург - Ставропольский край
7 Черняк Максим Беларусь
-90 кг
1 Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи Республика Дагестан
2 Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3 Сагаипов Исрапил Чеченская Республика
3 Воропаев Егор Беларусь
5 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
5 Датхужев Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
7 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
-100 кг
1 Цкаев Лазарь Город Москва
2 Шукориев Мирзо Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Маргиев Ибрагим Мордовия - Ульяновская область
3 Билалов Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
5 Икоев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Давудов Вацилов Республика Дагестан
7 Баканов Денис Город Москва
7 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Ендовицкий Валерий Краснодарский край
2 Багаев Нодар Город Москва
3 Шалимов Александр Севастополь - Республика Крым
3 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия
5 Магомадов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
5 Брачев Антон Севастополь - Республика Крым
7 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край
7 Даурбеков Вахид Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область - Московская область
3 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
5 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
5 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
7 Нахаенко Екатерина Севастополь
7 Зуева Наталья Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область - Красноярский край
3 Кобелева Оксана Свердловская область
3 Кутерина Анастасия Красноярский край - Новосибирская область
5 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
5 Буракова Анна Беларусь
7 Межецкая Юлия Самарская область
7 Конокова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-57 кг
1 Устимова Дарья Самарская область
2 Курбонмамадова Дарья Самарская область
3 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область
5 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
5 Миненкова Ульяна Беларусь
7 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
7 Гусейнова Алина Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Бадурова Камила Свердловская область
2 Валькова Екатерина Краснодарский край - Республика Крым
3 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
3 Власова Стефания Самарская область
5 Воронина Дина Краснодарский край
5 Макрецкая Яна Беларусь
7 Медведева Ксения Брянская область
7 Войникова Екатерина Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
2 Храмойкина Дарья Кемеровская область - Алтайский край
3 Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Лищенко Тамара Город Санкт-Петербург - Новосибирская область
5 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Джиоева Изабелла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
7 Налетова Людмила Свердловская область
7 Украинова Марина Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область - Тверская область
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Нужненкова Анастасия Ростовская область
5 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
5 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
7 Строилова Надежда Оренбургская область
7 Исакова Алиса Краснодарский край
+78 кг
1 Иванова Мария Самарская область
2 Дашкина Альфия Самарская область
3 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3 Гаспарян Анжела Город Санкт-Петербург - Калининградская область
5 Алборова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
5 Соловьёва Екатерина Адыгея (Адыгея)
7 Коржова Анастасия Адыгея (Адыгея)
7  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1