Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
24 24 32 27 30 26 22 14 15 214

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
10 16 20 19 18 16 11 10 120

  Всего  
334
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Башкортостан 40 29 69
Самарская область 28 21 49
Пермский край 24 19 43
Татарстан (Татарстан) 19 10 29
Оренбургская область 18 8 26
Саратовская область 15 9 24
Нижегородская область 14 12 26
Марий Эл 12 1 13
Кировская область 11 4 15
Чувашская Республика 9 2 11
Ульяновская область 8 8
Мордовия 7 1 8
Удмуртская Республика 6 3 9
Пензенская область 3 1 4
Всего 214 120 334
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Шилов Антон Пермский край
2 Спиридонов Алексей Нижегородская область
3 Емелькин Александр Самарская область
3 Шарипов Ильдар Башкортостан
-50 кг
1 Котельников Дмитрий Пермский край
2 Пикулев Антон Пермский край
3 Смирнов Борис Марий Эл
3 Гайсин Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
-55 кг
1 Баранов Тимофей Пермский край
2 Бульц Никита Башкортостан
3 Кощеев Илья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кондратьев Денис Самарская область
-60 кг
1 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
2 Алиханов Тахир Оренбургская область
3 Сулаймонов Руслан Пермский край
3 Зайцев Павел Саратовская область
-66 кг
1 Ефимов Валерий Башкортостан
2 Глухов Виктор Пермский край
3 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
3 Синенко Никита Самарская область
-73 кг
1 Лабазов Владимир Нижегородская область
2 Колесов Кирилл Самарская область
3 Дейлями Александр Самарская область
3 Андреянов Денис Татарстан (Татарстан)
-81 кг
1 Крючков Никита Самарская область
2 Сулиманов Ливан Пермский край
3 Сапичев Артем Пермский край
3 Мартыновский Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 кг
1 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
2 Бойко Кирилл Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Губин Михаил Пермский край
3 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
+90 кг
1 Ганьков Илья Пермский край
2 Натрошвили Тамаз Нижегородская область
3 Суров Николай Пермский край
3 Котельников Никита Кировская область
-40 кг
1 Борисова Глафира Саратовская область
2 Салимьянова Лилиана Башкортостан
3 Скуратова Екатерина Саратовская область
3 Коробейникова Анастасия Пермский край
-44 кг
1 Борисова Ольга СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
2 Купревич Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Седова Елизавета Нижегородская область
3 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-48 кг
1 Дуденко Анна Самарская область
2 Толченова Ирина Нижегородская область
3 Афтахова Жанна Пермский край
3 Тунян Диана Оренбургская область
-52 кг
1 Майданик Вита Самарская область
2 Рябова Алина Самарская область
3 Жилкина Яна Саратовская область
3 Егорова Екатерина Нижегородская область
-57 кг
1 Рагимли Ульвия Самарская область
2 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
3 Калимуллина Камилла Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Наборщикова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Хирсанова Екатерина Самарская область
2 Сафиуллина Нурия Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Моисеева Лариса Самарская область
3 Остапец Валентина Нижегородская область
-70 кг
1 Силина Анастасия Башкортостан
2 Арцыбашева Регина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Посылкина Олеся Нижегородская область
3 Старцева Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
+70 кг
1 Коваленко Оксана Саратовская область
2 Фадеенкова Екатерина Нижегородская область
3 Бурова Дарья Пермский край
3 Ужегова Ксения Пермский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1